Anastasia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12610
Nickname: SOFT_BRINA
First name: Anastasia
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 16.08.1995
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Manager
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 26-52

My personality:

I am a young, charming woman who leads an active lifestyle. I am kind, sympathetic, interesting and optimistic woman. I can be gentle and weak, but a passionate and strong at the same time. I can describe myself as a sociable and cheerful girl who is always in a good spirit and with whom you will never be bored.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for cheerful and optimistic man who knows what he wants from life. He also must lead an active lifestyle and have a desire to create a strong and happy family with lovely woman like me. Also I'm not playing games! I want real meet! Just real meet will be geat end of this communication on site and will be a beginning of passionate romance with all my hidden hot passion inside me.

Аbout myself:

All deepest feelings can be found in my heart, which will be open for only one person. I'm the one who is always ready to help people, which I love.

More about myself:

I am warm and caring person. I am very communicative and I love to smile and enjoy my life as it is.


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x