Anna from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12608
Nickname: __ANETTI__
First name: Anna
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 01.06.1995
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: accountant
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27-47

My personality:

I am a sensual, gentle and romantic person, but at the same time I am a pretty serious young woman. I am just an ordinary woman without bad habits who is looking for her happiness, love and understanding. And, of course, I'm looking for harmony, I think it's very important for any relationship. If I find all this in my life, I will be happy to share it with my loved one. I want to fall in love and create a happy family. I'm ready to move to your country and start a new life with you.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I believe that the real man is not about his look or age! This is about his experience, his attitude to life! Serious, positive, reliable! I prefer honesty, trust and support in a relationship with my man. Looking for a man that has a warm and caring personality. Someone who likes to have a good time and enjoys laughing. I need a man who can be not only a good husband but also a friend. I am looking for a partner to build serious relationship based on love, trust, understanding and support.

Аbout myself:

I would say that I am an energetic person; I keep in good physical shape because it helps me look and feel good. In summer I prefer to go to the beach. I like going to the theatre. I also like to go to the movies and watch different movies. I hope that we will do it together. What else? Ah, Yes-dancing, I like to dance very much.

More about myself:

I really like doing a lot of things and I think there are a lot of interesting things that I haven't tried yet. I like my work, it is one of my main Hobbies.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge