Maria from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 12542
Nickname: Maria_Sweetheart
First name: Maria
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 29.10.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: deputy director (in a jewelry shop)
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: 1 boy 12/10/2015
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 32-47

My personality:

I am courteous and attentive hostess who knows how to create a comfort. I'm gentle, loyal and selfless woman who will give you all of my love and care.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a decent, intelligent and reliable man. I hope him to be kind, faithful and family-oriented; he knows what he wants in life and ready to take responsibility. I believe I will find here a worthy man who needs love, understanding and support; a man who will take good care of me and will treat me like his queen)))

Аbout myself:

I work in the jewelry sphere. I study at the Kiev Institute of Modern Knowledge, department of psychology. I am raising my wonderful son. I am a very kind and helpful person by nature.

More about myself:

I love sport very much. I go to the gym 3 times a week. I like to keep fit and lead a healthy lifestyle. My biggest hobby is cooking. I enjoy spoiling my close ones with different tasty meals. I devote my spare time to my family and friends, we always have a lot of fun together.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like going to the gym, cooking, spending time with family and friends.

My favorite music:

pop music

My favorite movie:

I like movies about love and comedies as well

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

it is very important to be best friends with your second half, so that you can discuss everything with each other and being completely honest

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge