Nina from New Jersey, Iselin, USA

ID: 12538
Nickname: Ninasunny
First name: Nina
Age: 58
Date of Birth: 25.03.1961
Country: United States
City: New Jersey, Iselin
Image

Where is New Jersey, Iselin?

See other ladies from New Jersey, Iselin

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Economist
Education: Higher education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: a son of 1988 year of birth and a daughter of 1998 year of birth
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian , Russian
Age groupof a partner: 55-69

My personality:

As for my character I am always open for communication and for me it is rather easy to find the common language with people. By nature I am rather humorous person, I like to tell jokes and I like to spend my free time with my friends outside of the city. I am rather well balanced person and for me family and Christian values are very important. I always respect someones opinion. I have everything what I need in my everyday life, but my heart wants to feel love again.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet a man who will live an active and a healthy life like me and with whom I could share my interests. It would be great if he also will appreciate family values. I think for my partner a sence of humour is also rather important.

Аbout myself:

I adore to read interesting books and to travel. Each time when I travel I get so many positive emotions. I dream to travel with my partner too and to discover this world together. I also like animals very much and I have a dog at home.

More about myself:

I always like to discover something new for myself and to learn something new. I like to read novels and detective stories and I like to watch historical films.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

When I have a leisure time I like to walk with my dog outside and to play with it. I also like to go outside of the city together with my friends and to prepare barbeque there.

My favorite music:

My favorite music is classical music. I like to visit concerts of classical singers.

My favorite movie:

I adore to watch love stories and melodramas. My favourite movie is '' Sence and Sensibility'.

My favorite flower:

My favourite flower is a white rose.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I hope that my partner will like in me my sence of humour and my strong desire to open something new for myself all the time. I am always persistent and hard working in everything what I do.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

It would be really great if my partner will be with a sence of humour and with a big and a kind heart.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I think I haven't found a suitable partner yet because I really dream about big and a strong love in my life now.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

I think the most important thing in relation is trust and support.

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x