Karina from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 58

Karina from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12527
Nickname: Beauty_Karina
First name: Karina
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 28.09.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: Student
Education: Unfinished higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: No children
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-55

My personality:

I am a very creative and purposeful person. I am sociable, open, friendly and cheerful. I am an affectionate, gentle and very sensual woman. I am very radiant and warm, always good and comfortable with me!))

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man, first of all, whom I can fall in love with and who will love me with all his heart. What qualities do I expect to see in him??? I think that he should be kind, cheerful, with humor, sociable. He must be patient with me, caring, I want that my man to be my friend and adviser, my inspiration to be for him best wife!!! Having a good appetite is welcome)))))

Аbout myself:

As I said earlier, I am a very cheerful and friendly, I have many friends, acquaintances, I also like to make new friends and learn something new. I like to be the soul of the company, I have a good sense of humor)) I really cherish the fact that I have those people who are next to me! I love life and always look for opportunities for my realization in it!

More about myself:

I have many hobbies and interests ... maybe it will give you the opportunity to understand me better ... I am a sports girl, regularly visit the gym, I like dancing, swimming ... I also really very like traveling and doing photos of those beautiful landscapes that I was lucky see. But my biggest passion is cooking, I really like cooking all sorts of different goodies and I really like to delight my loved ones with my masterpieces. Yes, I really like to do something really nice for my family and friends. Maybe you want to be among these people???))))


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge