Alina from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 12514
Nickname: Alina_Doc
First name: Alina
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 14.03.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Doctor
Education: University degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 1
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 35-47

My personality:

Sensual, kind, funny.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

For me, the ideal man is a kind person, a caring father and a loving husband. He must be a personality, have a mind and a good sense of humor, have a good appearance and dress well. My man is strong, sensual and romantic simultaneously, who treats me with understanding and reckons with my opinion. I want to feel his care, support and his love for me. These things can make me the happiest woman in the world. After all, for happiness you need quite a bit! :)

Аbout myself:

I am a blonde with blue eyes, the dream of every man :) But I want to become your dream, which is destined to come true!!! I am bright, educated and cheerful woman. I can’t live a day without morning coffee, the arms of my daughter and a walk with my dog. I am purposeful and full of energy. My greatest achievement is my work. I am a doctor and I wish all people to be healthy and happy! I am happy when people near me are happy too.

More about myself:

I love cooking European, Japanese and Chinese cuisines


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Not often
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge