Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Irina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 12493
Nickname: Irina_baby
First name: Irina
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 16.04.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: assistant manager
Education: higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: daughter, 2011
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Turkish intermediate, Chinese basic
Age groupof a partner: 27-36

My personality:

I'm active, charismatic, confident, sociable. I have a lot of energy in me. Therefore, I always try to learn as much as possible new.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want a caring and strong man next to me. I'm looking for someone who will love me, as well as my daughter. The family values should be in the first place for him.

Аbout myself:

I do fitness, water aerobics and swimming. I really like dancing and singing in karaoke.

More about myself:

I love cars and speed


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes, light drinks
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x