Elina from Dnepr, Ukraine

ID: 12479
Nickname: Elinna
First name: Elina
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 05.05.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Dnepr
Image

Where is Dnepr?

See other ladies from Dnepr

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Photographer
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-50

My personality:

A very creative, active, energetic, sociable and open to everything new person. Hate lies and betrayal.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man with serious intentions, who is ready to move forward to his goals and make his wife and kids happy. Who can give attention, care, generous and ready to come here for the first meeting

Аbout myself:

I am engaged in vocals. I graduated from makeup courses. I do what I love, I'm a photographer. I am a creative person to the bone. Muse and inspiration are my life companions. In my free time I take vocal lessons.

More about myself:

In my spare time go to the cooking master classes


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Work on the computer, meet with friends

My favorite music:

Dancing and latin, pop

My favorite movie:

Comedies, dramas

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Very active, like nature, open, want to have kids and get married, serious

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Actions, care, attention

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I just opened my heart from the divorce

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge