Liliya from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12478
Nickname: LiliyaLady
First name: Liliya
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 04.08.1972
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: TV producer
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Yes
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian,Ukrainian , German
Age groupof a partner: 47-62

My personality:

It is not easy to describe myself but my friends say that I am easy going and friendly. I am always ready to something new and positive in my life. My character is rather quiet and peaceful.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream my partner to be kind hearted, reliable and with a sence of humour.It would be nice if he would be easy going and open and sincere. I think the man should be always responcible for his words and for his actions.

Аbout myself:

I like to develop myself and my professional skills because more then 19 years I worked on TV and now I have more time for myself and my hobbies. Now I feel that the right time came and I am ready to start a new page in my life.

More about myself:

I have many interests and hobbies. I liike to paint pictures, I like to create things which make my home cozy and beautiful, I like to read spiritual literature, because faith is very important for me. I like pets and animals .


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

love to read books and to study

My favorite music:

pop, modern

My favorite movie:

The Lord of The Rings

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Creative and always faithful and honest

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Mutual Care and Understanding , and a man who wants to have long term relations

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I go at work and at home, not so many variants where can I meet my man.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Always phisical attraction

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x