Ekatherina from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 12471
Nickname: KATTY_21
First name: Ekatherina
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 21.02.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Accountant
Education: University degree
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 28-45

My personality:

Kind, honest, funny, cheerful

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It is very boring to be alone. My heart wants a big love. I dream of meeting a good man, cheerful, morally and financially independent, with a good heart and a generous soul. Who is willing to compromise. Who will take my hand and never let go of it.

Аbout myself:

I can be different: cheerful, emotional, stubborn, shy, creative in nature ... but always true and open. My trump card is my smile, it always helps me in this life. I think you will agree with me too :) In the morning I like to stay in my bed longer, to walk a lot, communicate with people. I like to make people happy. I am a good listener and a professional in good advice. I believe in fate and know everything that happens to us is not casual. What do you believe in?

More about myself:

I like a walking in the park, watching good movies, handmade, dancing.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Not often
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge