Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Tatyana from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12455
Nickname: TatyanaSearch
First name: Tatyana
Age: 45
Date of Birth: 14.10.1974
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Doctor
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: one son
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Russian,Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 40-65

My personality:

I am very romantic person, full of hopes and dreams. I like to think only positive, I think if you think positive then positive things will happen with you.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am here in hope to find a man who will accept me and my child. I hope to find a man who is really ready to make changes in his life.

Аbout myself:

I like to meet with my friends, to walk in the park when the sun shines brightly and the trees are green and everything is in blossom. I like to read interesting books and magazines. I like to travel.

More about myself:

My friends tell me that I am caring mother and trustworthy person.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend time in nature and to be active

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

Titanic

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am responsible for my words

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his ability to understand me

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

the wrong place and time

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x