Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Oksana from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12452
Nickname: Oxana 999
First name: Oksana
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 28.04.1980
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: painter-designer
Education: College
Marital status: divorced
Kids: a son 2002
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

By character I am active, emotional, sociable, kind, with a good sense of humour, considerate, helpful, easy-going, honest and sincere person. I am a very creative person and try to give brightness and beauty to the new things I am doing. I enjoy walking in the night city and like to hear the silence around.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

The best man for me is the one, who would accept my child. It is the man would make my heart to beat faster because love is the best feeling in the life. I think it is the biggest happiness to love and to be loved.

Аbout myself:

I like ports, fitness, dancing zumba, reading, painting the pictures, rest in the nature, singing.

More about myself:

I am very romantic person. I am tender and sensitive. My son is adult now and I belong to myself. But still I have a lot of love and warm feeling to spend on my future man.


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x