Victoriya from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 61

Victoriya from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12443
Nickname: Victory_a
First name: Victoriya
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 16.09.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: sports club administrator
Education: Higher education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: one son
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 61 kg 134 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-58

My personality:

I can describe myself as a sociable, cheerful and open woman. I am a happy and fulfilled person. There is one whom I miss for complete happiness… What am I missing for complete happiness? To feel close and strong shoulder, to be loved and desired, to be simply HAPPY behind the reliable strong shoulder of my beloved!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am here with very serious intentions! I want to create a strong family! And I need a man who is ready for this step in his life, one who is confident, caring, kind, sociable and who loves children! It is very important for me! I need a man with moderate outlook on life, who is not looking for ideals, and who is looking for love!

Аbout myself:

I am a cheerful woman with a good sense of humor. I am a very sensual and passionate woman. I want to share this with my man! For me, happiness is not only in my desires, for me there is happiness when everyone who is near me is really happy!

More about myself:

I have a hobby, I do embroidery, I probably have talent)) I like to create something beautiful with my own hands. I like cooking, I really like to cook and I want to treat you with something very tasty)))))


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge