Svetlana from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 12398
Nickname: Semitsvetik
First name: Svetlana
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 30.11.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Master of permanent make-up
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: son, 2010
Height: 155 cm 5' 1"
Weight: 45 kg 99 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

Kind, responsible and executive. Not a selfish person. An optimistic lady with a great sense of humor.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man with family values, who already knows how to appreciate his woman and care about kids. A person whose intentions will be only serious. Who will be agree on and support trustful relations

Аbout myself:

I love living in the middle of justice, I can value friendship and just people who are dear to me. Never betrayed. I believe that I am a good mother who is engaged in self-development and gives a good upbringing to my beloved child. There is nothing more important than family for me!

More about myself:

I dream to open a beauty saloon


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sports, yoga and gym, dancing

My favorite music:

Depends on mood

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

Orchids, tulips, roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

A good person, smiling, tender, funny, a good mother

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Love to kids, pets, hard-working, gentleman

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Just still in search. My heart was closed for a long time

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge