Kseniya from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 12395
Nickname: Kseniya_V
First name: Kseniya
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 04.08.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: office manager
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: daughter 2016
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 38-51

My personality:

I am easy-going, fun to be with, reliable, trustworthy, caring, also understanding and communicative. All my friends say, I am really easy to talk to. I believe anything is possible when it is believed with a conviction.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet a special man, to share my life and activity with and create a wonderful family and happy life together. I expect him to be gentle, caring, sincere, real and honest, open-minded and romantic. I am attracted by older men. I respect their life experience and intelligence. I would like to meet such a man who will be interesting in conversation and passionate in bed. As you see the age gap doesn't bother me. My intentions are sincere and I am serious in my search to find you. My heart is open for love.

Аbout myself:

I'm interested in gym, fitness, good movies, walks, cooking

More about myself:

I am an active person and always ready for adventures!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes, light drinks
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)