Ekaterina from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 12387
Nickname: Katrina
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 06.11.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Baker
Education: Secondary education
Marital status: never been married
Kids: daughter, 2006
Height: 150 cm 4' 11.1"
Weight: 44 kg 97 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Attentive, caring, sociable, shy, well-educated

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

With a nice appearance, sympathetic, kind, attentive, with whom I could create strong and confidential relations and family. Who will support me in idea to open our own business

Аbout myself:

I like to dance, do sport, I am a creative person. Ready to live abroad and start serious relationships that leads to family. More in the letter....)

More about myself:

I would love to open my own business like a bakery


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Fitness, stretching, gymnastics

My favorite music:

Instrumental, classic

My favorite movie:

Dramas, family movies

My favorite flower:

Roses, piones

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Feminine, shy, love kids, adore to bake and cooking

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Interesting with a humor man, kind, gentleman

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Men are not ready to start serious relations

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge