Nataliia from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 12381
Nickname: NATALIA_DIAMOND
First name: Nataliia
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 03.05.1975
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Teacher
Education: University degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 3
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Red
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Polish
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

Calm, kind, funny, creative

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like that a strong, attractive and caring man bursts into my life. The one, who is not alien to the word "I can", "I want" and "I will." The man of the word, educated and kind, who loves life, children and evening conversations with a cup of tea :)

Аbout myself:

I’m versatile, creative, vibrant, active person ... well, that's enough, although modesty is not among my main qualities :) By the way, it is not at all among the qualities that I like in people :) I like new, unusual, non-standard - however, not to such an extent to bring this to an absurdity. I readily accept interesting information, impressions, sensations. I love learning to do something new that could be applied to good use. As a woman, I am very gentle, romantic, cheerful and caring. I like to create coziness and comfort in my home. I work as a teacher and really love children. I lead a healthy lifestyle.

More about myself:

I dream of visiting Italy with my man.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Not often
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Drawing, design, embroidery, fitness, yoga, swimming, dancing, traveling

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x