Julia from Moscow, Russia

ID: 12366
Nickname: SWEET_ JULIA
First name: Julia
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 03.03.1989
Country: Russian Federation
City: Moscow
Image

Where is Moscow?

See other ladies from Moscow

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Manager
Education: University degree
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Bright, funny, kind, punctual, charismatic, educated

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for just serious man here, PLEASE not for fun.. I do not want to waste my time, I am here to find soulmate and thats all... thanks for understanding :):)

Аbout myself:

I am very active person who likes to spend time out, I am friendly and like to meet new people. Cooking is my passion, i am very good in this:) I prefer healthy lifestyle. I always think better to meet once then sending letters for years. I am serious lady and ready for serious actions.

More about myself:

My dream is to make the world a better :)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Not often
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Yoga, gym, rollerblading

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x