Irina from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12339
Nickname: Irinarose
First name: Irina
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 23.11.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Technologist
Education: Higher education
Marital status: never married
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: grey-blue
Hair: light-brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian , Russian
Age groupof a partner: 28-48

My personality:

My friends say that I am kind-hearted and my character is rather quiet. I Like to get to know always something new and to discover some interesting places in Ukraine and outside of the country. I also very romantic and I do believe in love at the first sight. I dream to meet the man with whom I will be able to create a happy and a strong family.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man should be kind, polite and of course family oriented. It will be great if he would be ambitious in his work and we could share each others interests.

Аbout myself:

I like sport, because I am an active lady. I like to keep my figure in a good shape. I also like swimming in summer and mountain climbing too.

More about myself:

I like to travel inside and outside of Ukraine, I like to discover something new all the time.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

When I have a fee time I like to knit for myself and to sow. My friends say that I could become a designer because I am rather creattive person . I like when my house is cozy that is why a lot of things of decorations at home are made with my own hads and I am proud of it.

My favorite music:

Jazz music is my favourite one. When I go out somewhere with my friends on the weekends I like to listen to saxophone. I also like to visit different concerts of our pop singers which visit our city with their tour concerts.

My favorite movie:

My favourite movie is ''Mr and Mrs Smith''.

My favorite flower:

My favourite flowers is a red rose.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Tolerant, democratic, persistent in work and study.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His desire to care about his woman.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I think that I haven't found a suitable partner yet because the man should respcet his woman and should care about her and in my life I haven't met such a man yet.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

I think the most important thing in a relationship is trust between partners and respect of each other's interests of course.

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge