Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Liudmyla from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12333
Nickname: PRETTY_DOLL
First name: Liudmyla
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 19.07.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: psychoanalyst
Education: lawyer, psychologist
Marital status: Single
Kids: Boy, 12 years
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-57

My personality:

My personality is calm, but at the same time I know how to achieve my goals and how to make my dreams come true. I try not to give up because I believe that the world belongs to the strongest ones. I value eternal things and feelings, I understand that we all came to this life to make it special for somebody so I am going to become special for one man and continue life together with him.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man, who is ready for a responsibility to have a family, who wishes to be a part of such, who is wise enough to save his family and who wants to be a leader of it. I see myself with a man, who has a wonderful sense of humor, who is self sufficient, self confident, mature, experienced, reliable. But what would really matter for me is that he is just himself, simply in a way he is without pretending of being someone else or better that he is.

Аbout myself:

I can say that I am self-confident and goal oriented. I am definitely the one, who knows what a man need to be happy and to feel himself loved. My beloved man will never forget what a passion is, what love is, what care is and so much more. I do not consider myself as a strong woman, but life is so that I have to be.

More about myself:

I adore sports because I believe that healthy spirits live in healthy bodies. I am interested in more and more every day, I believe that it is never too late to learn something new.


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x