Yuliya from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12332
Nickname: _B_R_U_N_E_T_T_E_
First name: Yuliya
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 02.06.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sports club manager
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I am a kind, gentle and calm person. I want to be happy and hope to find my love here. I am an easy-going person and try to always find compromise in any situation. I am a positive woman.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I will be glad to see next to me a man who will take care of me as the dearest person in the world! I believe that women are defenseless, we are very much in need of protection and attention from men. I'm no exception. Next to a man, I want to feel like a real woman. I want you to be a sincere, honest, loyal and generous person. It will be great if you are positive and kind!)

Аbout myself:

That's why I came to this site - to find a person, who has the same values ​​and concepts as mine. I am open to new relationships and I want to get the whole gamut of feelings with my man.

More about myself:

I enjoy dancing. Traveling is also a thing that really excites me. I enjoy getting to know new cultures and seeing new countries. As probably any girl, I enjoy reading books, visiting the cinema and spending time among nature with my friends.


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge