Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Larisa from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12330
Nickname: MISS_FEMININITY
First name: Larisa
Age: 49
Date of Birth: 20.10.1970
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: stylist, makeup artist
Education: chemist
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Girl 08/31/1993, Girl 02/09/2005
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-65

My personality:

I can honestly say that I am a straightforward, dedicated and respectful person. I am also funny and exciting if I am not at work))) In some way, I am exciting and adventurous, open-minded and easy-going. I am an independent woman, who is not afraid of life surprises. I am sensual, tolerate and patient, always friendly with people. I am a caring mother and I am sure that I can be a very loving wife.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to spend my life with a kind, cheerful and caring man, with a good sense of humor. I would like him to like sports as well. It would be lots of fun to work out together. I hope him to be considerate, compassionate and attentive. I think that it would be a blessing for me to meet an energetic and goal-oriented man.

Аbout myself:

I’m very positive young lady who has active position in life! I love to try something new and open to communication) I’m very friendly girl with good sense of humor)

More about myself:

I put a great importance to my health, that is why sport plays important part in my life. I go jogging in the mornings, visit fitness and athletics classes and sometimes go to the swimming pool)


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x