Olena from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12329
Nickname: SHINEELENA
First name: Olena
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 17.04.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: dance teacher
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-57

My personality:

A modest, kind, gentle girl for the soul is about me. I love to create coziness and warmth in the house, I love to cook. But I can be like chili pepper, only with added sugar, or menthol). I believe that a woman should combine several roles - a passionate lover, a good wife and hostess, a loyal friend, a caring mother, and a good conversationalist. I can combine all this and I am looking for a man who can appreciate it.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Everything you see in the woman that you admire is in You! So I am looking for a Man who will admire in me my passion to life, my wish to make a warmth mutual relationships, who will value life and desire to meet a right person and fall deeply in love. Who will take care about himself, about home and his soul!

Аbout myself:

I live my life trying to feel and catch each moment. Some people may say that it is impossible. I say that impossible is nothing, nothing is impossible. I believe that people by their own choose their fate. Of course there is a Main Power in our life, but I am deeply sure that we make our life each day and day by day.

More about myself:

I am positive and active person. I like sport, Gym, swimming, skiing and bicycling… Of course all this not at the same time) Of course I like traveling.


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x