Tetyana from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 50

Tetyana from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12327
Nickname: _TASTY_TATTY_
First name: Tetyana
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 12.08.1978
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: boutique admin
Education: higher education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 daughter, 1998
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-60

My personality:

I am sweet, tender and mysterious girl. I enjoy being elegant and beauty. I love to be real woman and want to be treated as a lady. I am very giving and kind hearted, always ready to help and talk. You will find that I am sincere and polite but at the same time I know how to cheer you up and will make you smile. I love being on nature and time to time I enjoy being alone and just think about something. At the same time you will always see in me that person who is always ready to listen to you and help.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream of a reliable, kind, intelligent, responsible, humorous man. I like men who love home cooking, because I love cooking. I want to find a serious young man with a strong character who is confident in himself, knows how to appreciate, respect and love a woman. The one that is able to turn the most ordinary day into a holiday. Having met my special man, I would like to create such a relationship in order to understand each other without words.

Аbout myself:

now I understand that I am ready to found my love , my second half in other country . We are far now ... but we will meet, you will hold me in your strong arms and never will let me go.

Just do not play with me... My heart is not for this.

More about myself:

I can add about myself that I am leading a healthy lifestyle and I like sports: fitness, swimming, cross-country skiing (in school days I took part in competitions in the city and the region, took prizes), skates, bicycles.

I prefer to be active. I like to play bowling, billiards.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge