Ekaterina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12326
Nickname: LADY_IN_RED_KATE
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 18.12.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: The seller in the jewelry store
Education: psychologist
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: Gray
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I am a lady who is intelligent and smart. I am communicative with a good sense of humor, I like to smile and always start my day with a good mood. I like mountains and want to ski down hills, I like the sea and enjoy swimming.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I believe that the inner world of a man is more important than his appearance. I am ready to give all my love to a reliable, kind, open, smart and faithful man.

Аbout myself:

My friends say that I am easy to communicate with, and I am always nice to people around me.

More about myself:

I like to read books in free time. Go for a walk with my friends.


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x