Marina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12325
Nickname: CURLY_MARINA_
First name: Marina
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 25.07.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Interior designer, artist
Education: designer
Marital status: Single
Kids: boy (02/01/2012)
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I am feminine and very, very caring lady.

I am a woman with kind heart and I wonder why it is so rarity on nowadays when woman doesn't afraid to be real - sweet, tender, weak, romantic, sensitive etc...

I am not afraid to open my heart and to fall in love.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a life partner who will share my views on life, who will support in my all beginnings and will be the one for me. I am a one man woman and believe I can marry once and forever. I think it's time)

Аbout myself:

I am a calm and life-loving person, who can become a good loving and faithful life-partner Embarassed

More about myself:

I am interested in traveling, I like reading classic novels, sci-fiction, I enjoy going out and visiting cinema's and theaters. My favorite style of music is jazz and soul and I also like listening to instrumental music.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge