Kristina from Moscow, Russia

ID: 12303
Nickname: Kris_kristina
First name: Kristina
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 05.10.1990
Country: Russian Federation
City: Moscow
Image

Where is Moscow?

See other ladies from Moscow

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Model, business owner
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: Hazle
Hair: black
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 38-55

My personality:

What about me?! I am Kristina – sweet and beautiful woman. I am very energetic and positive! I am romantic

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am want to meet Real man. I am very attentive and tender woman. I can love with all heart and ready to devote myself to One man… But of course I am not looking for dramas and gamers. I think that man should stay MAN in everything. I see nothing wrong if my man will treat and spoil with sweet surprises… I am woman and I think I deserve for respect and attention… so I think only real man will win my heart and love… what will he get? Well… only HE will know what diamond he will get!

Аbout myself:

Many years I was living and working in The USA , Miami, and it was the greatest time… after such experience I can say that I am woman who know what she wants and who always achieve all aims. I am independent woman; I have great life, lots of traveling and impression. Each my day is bright and colorful. I use to start my day with smile and you know as you start your day the same way it will be going. I exactly know what I want and I hope I will get it soon.

More about myself:

My interests… oh if I start to tell you about everything you will fall asleep, be sure! Haha… If to talk seriously I love animals very much and I am member a member of the Society for the Protection of Animals. I also love Ancient history, Philosophy,
and Theosophy… Not very typical for model, right?
I am very sporty woman, I go in for many kinds of sport, I adore surfing, ski, and lots of other kinds of sport. Of course I like to look after myself and to take care of my self.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I go in for sport, meet with friends. Also I like to travel very much!

My favorite music:

all kinds of good music

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x