Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge

Natalia from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 12295
Nickname: Afris_
First name: Natalia
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 06.10.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Occupation: Business owner
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: Hazle
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 38-53

My personality:

I am sensual and kind woman. I tender and able to love sincerely. I am easy-going. I am optimistic, honest and very open.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Well, I Do NOT want to see selfish man next to me. If the man cannot accept me, my personality, my life and the fact that I have a son – this man is not my type of man.
First of all, I need to meet a man who will be able to respect woman! I mean To Respect with his actions but not with his words. The man who can take care and to treat his woman with his actions but not with his words.
It’s very important for me how soon is man able to cone for real meeting. That’ s the very important for me see if he can to prove his words with actions

Аbout myself:

I am very active! I mean I really active woman) I like sport a lot. I visit gym regular and I like to dance. To keep myself in fit is one of my priorities.
I like to visit nice places, I like to travel. I like to spend time actively with my son, family and friends.
I am good mother and of course my house is warm and cozy but I am not a housewife, as I want to live with life as full as it’s possible. I do not like TV - It’s better to play bowling.

More about myself:

I do not like to talk a lot about myself. I am normal woman who has life and enjoy it. I have a son who is my Universe. I spent a lot of time with son and talk about him with the greatest proud!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? reraly
Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x