Anastasiya from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12275
Nickname: Anastasiya766
First name: Anastasiya
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 10.05.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: manager in insurance company
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

I am traditional woman who lived and worked in Ukraine. I worked in insurance and traveled a lot about Ukraine but I got tired and I decided to change my life. So I am currently living and working in the US. It is hard for me to be here and I have decided to try to meet somebody who would make me happier. I am not one of those who is looking for a fast marriage. I am here to find a big love.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am here to meet a positive man with a clear view of future family. I like self-confident men who know what they want from life. I am looking for a man who is ready to make serious steps, to change his life and to open a new page in life together with me! I believe that it is better to be alone than with somebody wrong.

Аbout myself:

I really like to communicate and to meet new people, visiting new places, make jokes and to laugh. I love dancing and sports.

More about myself:

I am a woman who has her own mind, goals and dreams. It is really wonderful to share the views and interests with your partner. I like to dance and I believe that dancing is similar to relationship. A man leads in a dance as well as in relationship. So this model of relationship is very good for me.


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x