Victoria from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12241
Nickname: VictoriaGol
First name: Victoria
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 03.09.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: dantist
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 29-45

My personality:

I like travelling.I like to have an active rest. I go to the gym twice a week. I like going to the cinema and theatre. And I adore dancing.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am dreaming of tender and loving man near me. He must be attentive and careful person. A man with a serious view on the life but with sense of humor. My man must know how to treat a woman and make her happy with every new day. It will be great if he could share my interest and hobbies too.

Аbout myself:

Are you looking for a young, positive and active lady? So I am here I am very optimistic person. I am full of energy and I like to spend my time very actively. I am fond of sports. I adore dancing; it is one of the best ways to relax for me. I am interested in everything new. I like communication with new people. I like to travel in unknown countries and to get to know more about world around. I like long walks in the open air and smell of the sea. I am very open and kind lady.

More about myself:

I’m not looking for the place to live but for the man to live with.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x