Lyudmila from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 12207
Nickname: Lady_cat
First name: Lyudmila
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 15.02.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: event manager
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 158 cm 5' 2.2"
Weight: 45 kg 99 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

I am a calm person but this doesn't mean I don't like sports and dancing.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to see a loyal, reliable man with strong family values next to me. For me family is on the first place and I hope that he will share my life values. Since I have a good sense of humor, I would like to find a fun-loving and positive man. If you are sociable, active, purposeful and adventurous, we will certainly find many common points! I want to be with my husband in ups and downs and I`m ready to share my life with him!

Аbout myself:

Passionate like Italian women; caring, tender and hospitable, like Ukrainian women; committed, like Finnish women; family-oriented, like Indian women - that`s whom I can be! I discovered all these sides in me while I was traveling. I haven`t tried some roles yet but I`m completely ready for it. I want to be a loving wife and a caring mother. I want to build a solid, happy family!

More about myself:

I am a curious woman, I work for myself and constantly develop myself. I like to learn something new, that's why I have a lot of hobbies. I like traveling, cooking, taking pictures. I like to do things with my hands, I can sew very well and make different kinds of DIYs. And maybe I will surprise you now, but I can even juggle! With me it will never be boring! :) I also would like to share the hobbies of my husband in future.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I can't imagine my life without sport and yoga, meeting new people and going out with old friends of mine!

My favorite music:

Classics, ballroom dancing music

My favorite movie:

Comedy and historical films

My favorite flower:

lily

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am looking for a reliable, kind and caring man.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Humorous, calm and well-balanced man, happy and satisfied with himself and his life

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

It's hard to find real love

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Ability to take and give back twice more

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x