Olga from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 12175
Nickname: Konfet_ka
First name: Olga
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 03.11.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Assistant manager in a design studio
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 girl
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

Tender, loyal, sweet, romantic and a kind lady

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It should be a person with an open inner world, loyal, caring, understanding, just a good person who can be next to me in difficult times and I could feel his support

Аbout myself:

People feel comfortable with me and it warms my heart. I am in love with my work, my family, home, garden and a dog. I spend a lot of time in the circle of my relatives and friends, only there I can feel love and care. I just can seem like a strong lady but inside...I am a little blue tit who is looking for a great and strong wing of an eagle to hide from the loneliness

More about myself:

Ask me better!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? red wine, on holidays or on special occasions
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I go in for sports and read books

My favorite music:

A music lover besides rock and jazz

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

Jasmine, orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I will do everything to make my man and family happy in all dirextions

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

The same interests, views on life, attention from his side

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Take my time for the better man

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x