Vitalina from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 12171
Nickname: VitalinaVin
First name: Vitalina
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 26.08.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: manager in hotel
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 183 cm 6' 0"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 27-45

My personality:

I am sincere, sociable with good sense of humor person! I stay positive in any situation and always smile. I enjoy learning new things and meet new people. I believe that two halves will be attracted.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a family-oriented man who dreams to have a loving, caring wife and a couple of cute kids. I am looking for a man who knows what he wants and ready t build a serious relationship

Аbout myself:

I like pleasant conversation, relaxing time, nature, cooking, music.

More about myself:

I am open-minded, family-oriented, flexible, loyal, easy-going, sincere, calm


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x