Yuliya from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 12167
Nickname: Juli-Chili
First name: Yuliya
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 19.07.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Manager
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Brown
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 25-55

My personality:

I am an active girl, I love active and positive rest on the seashore

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

But don`t think that I am looking for a man to give me luxury life. Actually this is not what I am looking for. I need a man who will love me and accept me as I am, a man who is not afraid to show his emotions. I need a person who knows what care and support are. A strong and self-confident man, with whom I will finally allow myself to become a weak woman, I will be protected and not oppressed.

Аbout myself:

If you are looking for a naive girl, then I`m not for you! I am a mature woman, a lady who knows that everything is given in this life thanks to patience, humility and hard work. I learnt to earn my living very early - I have worked as a model in China since I was 14! Passed the army ... so when I say that I have experience in this life I am not exaggerating))) I have been to many places in this world, but there is one place that is still a dream of mine - Maldives) Who knows, maybe I will get married with my beloved one there one day)

More about myself:

Do you like bright emotions? As for me, I love adrenaline, a lot of positive things, fire, I love extreme, everything related to water I need a person who will be with me when I go out ...) I'm a curious woman, that's why I need to know everything, I'm like a baby)))) But don’t think I am crazy))) Honestly, I am very peace-loving and loving person, but not always I can go wild sometimes ))). Of course I live with my own "rats in the attic", and I am looking for a man with the same rats, to run together)))


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

spend time with my friends, watch comedy series and laugh a lot :)

My favorite music:

I listen to different music, according to my mood

My favorite movie:

Love movies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I'm able to laugh and improve the mood of any person

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I really appreciate such qualities as loyalty, kindness and understanding

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have not yet met my fate :)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Understanding, feelings and desire to be together

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x