Ekaterina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12113
Nickname: _Ekaterina_
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 25.03.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Screenwriter
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: Hazle
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: no
Age groupof a partner: 38-58

My personality:

Cheerful, sociable, hardworking, optimist.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Ideals do not exist, but in a man such qualities as wisdom, good education, intelligence, sense of humor and the ability to appreciate your woman are important to me.

Аbout myself:

I am quite modest and look at life with a smile. Merry, dreamer, I love cooking and dancing. I have a lot of hobbies and creative work. Dialogue, communication and mutual understanding are important for me in a relationship, this is the only way to achieve harmony.

More about myself:

I love to crochet, roller skating and skiing, love bike rides! I am truly very fond of dancing, took some dance classes too. At the moment I am learning the flanking of the sword, that is truly exciting! I love modern art and from time to time visit interesting exhibitions. Unfortunately, I have never travelled outside of Ukraine and it is my big dream to sea at least a little bit of the world!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I like to be with my family, to walk in nature, to watch a funny comedy, to cook delicacies, also I like to dance belli-dance, pole-dance, and I love horse riding

My favorite music:

rock, classic, lounge,

My favorite movie:

comedy and thriller

My favorite flower:

roses, orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am quite an open, direct and principled person, and very creative by nature. I am not an egoist and it is important that my future partner isn’t either

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am ready to accept his unusual hobbies and friends.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I meet decent men every day, but my destiny is not among them.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

In relationships, harmony and mutual understanding is important. It is important to find a person with whom views on life converge.

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x