Natalia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 12111
Nickname: Natalyetta
First name: Natalia
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 28.03.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Marketer
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: none
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Very kind, sociable, loyal, hard-working, smilling, funny

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It should be a man who will be polite, intelligent, gentleman, kind, humorous, who loves animals and children, family-oriented, loyal and sincere. There is no ideal man but I am sure that my heart will help and show me the right way to find my soulmate without any doubts. I am looking for a person who will give me much in my life but in my turn, I will give him much more....

Аbout myself:

Gentle as a rose that grows in the shade on a clear day. Smiling as my mood allows me. Smart and educated, as it should be for every lady. Mischievous, as far as I can afford. Careful and attentive in love, because I'm afraid to be disappointed. Confident and serious, because I know what I want. Loving and sincere, because I am real!

More about myself:

I like reading, going to the gym to make my body better and better and religion


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? red wine, on holidays or on special occasions
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Reading, do sports

My favorite music:

Old, latin and all european modern music

My favorite movie:

Comedies, dramas

My favorite flower:

Roses, orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am shy, a good listener, kind, love children and animals

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Intereting views on life, romantic, sociable

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I want to not only love but to feel loved

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge