Alyona from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 12108
Nickname: Dream_Alyona
First name: Alyona
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 27.10.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: interpreter at a marine company.
Education: I have graduated a University with a Masters Degree in Transport Technologies.
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: green-gray
Hair: dark-blond
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Spanish (basic)
Age groupof a partner: 39-55

My personality:

I am kind and I never turn my back on my friends or family. I am communicative and love socializing. Also I believe I am open minded, somewhat adventurous, creative and passionate. I like setting goals to make my dreams a reality and I am a very determined person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a kind man who will be supportive to his family, who has a well-balanced nature and a normal temper. I hope to meet a man who is willing to make his future wife happy, take care of her; whose life position is strong enough to take care of his family. With my future partner I wish to feel safe, loved, secure and taken care of.

Аbout myself:

I truly value honesty, kindness, trustworthy and reliability. These are my guidelines in life.

More about myself:

I love travelling! It happened to be my greatest passion. I have been to many countries, met a lot of interesting people, learnt about different cultures and traditions. It has opened my horizons and even changed my life views. I love creative areas such as photography and as a former model I often work as a manger of beauty events. I love sports! Especially yoga and I am planning to try myself at a dance class ) I truly enjoy studying foreign languages, at the moment I am working on my Spanish.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
My favorite music:

I LIKE VIOLIN AND ELECTRONIC MUSIC SUCH AS TECHNO

My favorite flower:

peonies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

MY PHYSICAL AND SPIRITUAL BEAUTY

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

GENEROSITY

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I M TOO DETERMINE , I BELIEVE I DESERVE THE BEST ONE AND I KNOW FOR SURE WHAT MAN I NEED

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x