Rimma from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12082
Nickname: _Rimma_
First name: Rimma
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 17.06.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: fitness trainer
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: 1 - boy, 4 years
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 26-65

My personality:

At first glance it may seem that I am a fragile and weak woman. But it is not so! I have a strong and strong-willed character. I go in for sports. But deep down I am a very soft, gentle and affectionate woman. And I need a man whom I can open up and fully trust !!! I hope that acquaintance with he happen very soon!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

From my chosen one, I do not demand anything supernatural. I am looking for a normal relationship based on love, trust and understanding! It is very important for me that he loved children and be a good family man. I do not demand that he like sports as much as I do, but I would like to have something in common that can unite us outside the home. And I think that we will certainly reach a compromise!!!)))

Аbout myself:

I try to lead an active and healthy lifestyle, I like a lot of outdoor activities. As a true woman, I successfully combine my work and my love for sports with my home and family. I love to cook, I love to do cleanliness and order in the house, I am a loving and caring mother! And I feel that I have the strength and a great desire to realize myself also as a faithful and loving wife!!!

More about myself:

I really want to believe in my luck and find my real female happiness in caring men's arms. I want change, I want to start a new stage in my life. I want everything to be real and sincere. I want to be really loved and happy woman! In turn, I am ready to give my man all the most sincere, tender and passionate feelings!


Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x