Julia from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12081
Nickname: dreamLady_Julia
First name: Julia
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 10.08.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: tourism manager
Education: Higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: no children
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 75 kg 165 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 26-60

My personality:

My personality is very kind and open! I have an open nature and it is very easy for me to find a common language with various people. I love to cook and surprise my close people with amazing home-made dishes. I believe in miracles and believe that on this site I will meet my beloved man!!! With whom I will be the happiest woman on the planet!!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I don't care about your height and weight. I search for a smart, caring and loving man. Respect, love and understanding- you look for it in relations. Stop waste time!!! Just write me as quickly as possible!!!!!!!A man who loves my soul ..Will appreciate me, respect, understand, care ... Maybe I said so much, but I think this will be all when we like each other and love is present between us! waiting for you!

Аbout myself:

Sincere, open, sociable woman. Positively tuned for meeting my second half on this site!!! My tremulous female heart doesn't want to be lonely anymore!!! I want a serious relationship, I want someone to give me protection, confidence, love every day of our lives! So that the heart was filled with warmth, and the eyes were burning with happiness!!! I want to share my love, care, be support for my man!!!

More about myself:

It is very easy for me to find a common language with any person, but I want to meet that person, namely my man, who will understand me without a single word, it will be enough just to look into my eyes, who will feel me!!! I want a really beautiful and harmonious relationship!!! Will you help me with this??? I am looking forward to your letter!!!


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x