Victoriia from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 12078
Nickname: Victory_Charming
First name: Victoriia
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 31.12.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: cosmetologist
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: boy-2013
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Charming, attractive and a bit modest. So my relatives can describe me.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

There is nothing perfect in the world. Especially when it comes to men. Yes, it is about you, my dear men !! :) But not everything is so bad in reality ... A man with dignity and intelligence will never be ugly. And on the contrary, in the eyes of any woman, he will always be her Apollo. But if he is also faithful, gentle, sincere and caring, then this is really my ideal man. I want to see in his reliability, the ability to keep his word, to prioritize in life and be able to make important decisions.

Аbout myself:

I have been doing this wonderful thing for many years ... this is a creating an image for women. I am the master of eyebrows. But I also do makeup. I love to create beauty. When I work, my soul "sings", I feel incredible inspiration and joy, something inexplicable and very pleasant is included in me and on this stream I can work all day, forgetting even about my favorite food;). For me, life is a dance. I cannot imagine myself without it. Every movement, swing, turn, make the world brighter. I like to dance and enjoy the fact that I doing. Dance to live!

More about myself:

relatives can describe me. They say that it is always easy and fun with me, I am a very good friend and always adequately assess the situation, I am tactful and can make a joke about the situation. In addition, I am self-critical to madness and always know how to laugh at myself :) I really like milk chocolate, walking in the rain without an umbrella and spinning in oriental dance. I love yellow and white orchids and morning coffee in my bed. For me, nothing is impossible, the main thing is desire !!!


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x