Irina from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 12069
Nickname: Irina_Love
First name: Irina
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 19.02.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Stylist
Education: Higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: One daughter
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 61 kg 134 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-70

My personality:

I can describe myself as a purposeful person, everything that I have, I have achieved by my own work. But despite all the difficulties of life, I remained a cheerful, active and positive woman. I am sociable, friendly, in relationship very passionate. The man who will be with me will bathe in love and care!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a man here with sincere intentions to enter into a serious relationship. Yes, surely strong feelings should arise between us, there must be love! But it is important for me that it exists not only in words, I want that love to be expressed in deeds. A man should be a reliable support for his family, but at the same time very gentle and affectionate with his beloved woman!

Аbout myself:

I am a very sincere and open person, for me the issue of trust in relations is very important, I don’t want secrets between us. Therefore, from my man I would like to receive the same attitude! I am a caring woman, I like to do something for my beloved people and receive thanks for it as of their sparkling eyes, wide smiles and of course sincere hugs and kisses)))

More about myself:

I really believe in the power of love, and I really hope that there is that person who can love me and give everything that I dream about and need. For my part, I am ready to make his dreams come true and be a reliable companion of life !!!


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge