Elena from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 12060
Nickname: Blondi_Helen
First name: Elena
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 08.08.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Occupation: art-business owner, artist
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: hazle
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 38-58

My personality:

I am kind and easy going, but I will be honest I can’t open to unknown person from the first minutes. Some people think that I am very arrogant, but I’d rather say that I am careful and I should know person a bit better to open myself. Some people think that it can be disadvantage but I thin it’s my Plus) What do you think about it?

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking the real man who is not scared to make the first step and who understands that woman is not a toy but the creature who needs love, care and attention.

Аbout myself:

I ma active and very creative person. I work with greatest pleasure as my work is my love ad passion. I am artist and drawing is the thing I wanted to do since I was a child. So dreams come true, me and my sister have out little art-business

More about myself:

Well, I love sport. Some times ago I was go in for martial arts, also I am a master of sports in karate and I was dancing Eastern Dances.
I still like to dance and to visit great dance parties. I love to sing so I visit karaoke quite often. I love to travel and of course I travel most if time with my sister as we sell our pictures abroad.
You know I can tell you a lot of about myself but if I write everything here what will we be talking about then??)))


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have had very long-termed and serious relationship… and after I understood what I really need in life and whom I want to see next to me. But we can discuss it a bit later.

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x