Milena from Dnepr, Ukraine

ID: 12039
Nickname: Milany
First name: Milena
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 03.07.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Dnepr
Image

Where is Dnepr?

See other ladies from Dnepr

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Accountant
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: none
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 68 kg 150 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Sweet, tender, sociable, who wants to feel beloved. I am not egoistic or self-confident but I want people to know that I have a beautiful inner world.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I think that only your heart can choose and show your ideal mate. There are no criterias of how my future man should look like or be. If it's a destiny, I will find him wherever he is.

Аbout myself:

I have enough friends and good acquaintances. It's not a problem to be open and show all my interest in everything ;) I lead an active lifestyle, during the 6 years I go in for equestrian sports, I like to ski in the winter but my interests are not limited to this.

More about myself:

I dream of a world tour with my beloved man


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? red wine, on holidays or on special occasions
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to travel and spend time with my friends and relatives.

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Dramas, comedies

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I like to do different kinds of sport that help me to stay active all the time

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Appearance, attention, good manners

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

=))

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x