Anastasia from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 12017
Nickname: MISS_SENSATIVE
First name: Anastasia
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 07.04.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: assistant lawyer
Education: lawyer
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I am very sincere and romantic. I love this world and never tired to be surprised how wonderful this life can be. I all the time ready to help every poor soul on this earth. Oh if I could do this.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a serious relationship, someone to spend the rest of my life with and i want you to know that i really want to get to know you better. I want bright relationships and I don't want my man be shy to show his love! I dream to become beloved woman to my man, who will cherish me and never let me go.

Аbout myself:

I love animals so I appreciate people who also love and try to help animals. All other facts about me you can ask me directly

More about myself:

I like to spend time for myself, to meet with friends, to go to the cinema, to a cafe)
I'm looking for love and inner beauty man to match with me.


Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I go to the gym to keep my body in a good form.I like to go to cinemas, restaurants and to relax with friends. I like to dance and to sing) I adore traveling.

My favorite music:

almost all kind of music)

My favorite movie:

Comedy, documentary, historical, thriller, fantasy, sometimes horror.

My favorite flower:

Roses (red, pink), tulips, peonies, hydrangea

Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am kind, caring, loving lady.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Smart, fun, kind, honest.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge