Darina from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 11966
Nickname: Darina 879
First name: Darina
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 10.04.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Marketer
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-49

My personality:

I just want to try to find my true love on this site! I am very open, positive and family-oriented girl! I am dreaming to have a loving family and a tender husband! And what are your dreams? Let`s get to know each other better and see what can happen next!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I do not believe in fairy-tales and I do not believe that my prince will do everything for me. I believe that relationship should be build by two people. I know that passion comes first but at the same time after some time it leaves and deep feelings keep people together.

Аbout myself:

I am flexible person and I am always ready to look for compromises. Life is too short for being unhappy or to argue!
Responsible, good, romantic, clever, sociable, honest, attentive, cheerful, sensual, talkative, optimist, elegant.

More about myself:

Creatieve person. Like to implement ideas into life. Like to make close friends and relatives happy with gifts which I make myself, handmade things.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x