Olha from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 11959
Nickname: Aweso_me_angel
First name: Olha
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 10.08.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 33-57

My personality:

What can I say about myself? I am communicative, mischievous, cheerful, sympathetic, conscientious, responsible, funny, charming, creative woman.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

First of all, a man should be my best friend, no matter what gentle and affectionate, also patient, ambitious, I want him to be cheerful, with a sense of humor, so we can joke and laugh together! I want to feel safe with my man)

Аbout myself:

I do sports. I keep my body in excellent physical shape. I go to the gym several times a week. I like active recreation. Cinema is my passion.I do not miss premieres in my city.

More about myself:

I and my close people often arrange movie nights with different snacks. I am a good housewife. I love to experiment on the kitchen. I am an excellent chef.


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x