Alena from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 11951
Nickname: Alena 835
First name: Alena
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 09.09.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Accountant
Education: Higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 32-59

My personality:

I am thoughtful and quiet, kind, hardworking, practical, caring, modest and loyal, able to fix anything that is broken, including a broken heart.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for hard-working and practical man. A man with whom we will be well suited for one another and give each other a lot of love and warmth. I dream to meet a man with whom we both build life and live together till the rest of our lives in spite of anything.

Аbout myself:

I am very loyal and devoted person who always shy to make the first step. I am not feministic and I know very well that a woman should not be with a man on equal.

More about myself:

I have an old fashioned views and I prefer to be a weak woman next to loving and caring man who is able to fix all the problems and to protect his family.


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x