Irina from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 11934
Nickname: Irina733
First name: Irina
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 23.02.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Teacher
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Blond
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: italian
Age groupof a partner: 37-57

My personality:

I am sociable, positive and hard working woman. I value the Christian morals and customs. And I think that a strong and friendly family has to be built on the serious attitude to the religion. I need a peace and harmony in my life. I do not like misunderstandings or quarrels. I enjoy having a pleasant conversation. I believe that we get what we deserve in life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am here to meet a man with whom I will feel myself a happy wife and mother! My biggest dream for the last several years is to create a family. I love children very much and I think that life is useless without children and marriage is empty without them. I am sure that I will be a good wife, lover, friend to my partner.

Аbout myself:

I was living and working in Italy for many years and I can easily imagine myself living abroad. I am easy-going and flexible person and I get on well with people

More about myself:

I enjoy reading, watching movies, to listen to the music, meeting with family and friends


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x