Tatiana from Nikolaev, Ukraine

ID: 11933
Nickname: Tender_Tanya
First name: Tatiana
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 08.06.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Nikolaev
Image

Where is Nikolaev?

See other ladies from Nikolaev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: A Cooker
Education: College student
Marital status: single
Kids: one
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: Hazle
Hair: dark brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I see myself as a clever, kind, sincere, honest and loving lady. I love flowers and simple things that make woman happy ) I want to belong only to one man in this world, I am very serious about creating a happy family. I love interesting books, drama and funny movies , long walks near the see, romantic dinners and warm hugs. I am self-confident and love to achieve all my goals. I can be weak for my strong future man and strong for my child.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a kind magician, who sees this world in a different way. I appreciate if he has a good imagination to create a fantasy world around. I need a man who is not afraid of kids to be a father for my son. I’d like to meet a man who can treat me as his beloved and only one lady in the world. And I promise to make him happy every second and every moment!:)

Аbout myself:

I am adventurous, active, open-hearted and kind. I am always ready to help, give an advice or just listen and hug. Also I am spontaneous, always ready to travel somewhere, visit something new, meet new people or just have fun. I love my son, so I suppose I am caring, understanding and loving mother.

More about myself:

I likе mееting with mу friеnds, wаtching mоviеs, listеning to music, reading good books, cooking, trаvеling аnd gоing оut. I wаnt tо find а pеrsоn whо is rеаdу tо shаrе with mе mу intеrеsts!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

wаtching mоviеs, listеning to music, reading, trаvеling

My favorite music:

classic, popular, blues

My favorite movie:

family comedies

My favorite flower:

red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? sure!
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

That I am a very calm, optimistic, loyal, understanding lady. I also try to avoid conflicts, I like sincerity and appreciate inner world

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I don’t like rude and aggressive men, these qualities are not acceptable for me

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Because our Ukrainian men are afraid of women with kids but I know that foreign men are more loyal to that. Also I would like older man because alder man is family-oriented, knows life and has life experiance. Unfortunatly I already have an experiance of not serious relationship and I do not want to reapet it.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Understanding, love, care, mutual willingness to avoid conflicts

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x