Tatyana from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 11931
Nickname: 847 Tatyana
First name: Tatyana
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 20.05.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: higher
Education: Marketer
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: Fair
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 29-50

My personality:

I’m very sociable. I have a lot of friends. I like to spend time with them, to discuss some events, some books and just to joke. I am fond of reading, cooking, listening to music, dancing, going to the theatre, meeting new friends. I like travelling and spend time on nature and I keep healthy lifestyle.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I need someone who is not afraid of communicating, who I can have long wonderful conversations with, who I can spend all my free time with and not get bored .I am looking for a man that is older than me, and with a strong character. I have always dreamed about a careful and faithful partner. I want to find a man, with whom it`ll be interesting for me to talk and even pleasant keep a silence simply.

Аbout myself:

I love cooking. I like to dance and read books. I studied in school of models and participated in shows.

More about myself:

I am sincere, honest girl who longs for inner self-development and self-affirmation at the expense of my own abilities and talents. I respect others and do not afraid to show my affection toward those whom I like. I like to try new things in life and I know what charm of novelty means. I enjoy travelling and learning new cultures, peoples and countries. I appreciate quality time with nice people. My friends say I am sociable, kind hearted, friendly, sincere and open minded girl.


Do you smoke? no
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x